TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD77200.0+0.00%30.961879288.075800.0
ETH/HKD6790.0+0.00%73.63676828.06501.0
BTC/USD10200.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETH/USD865.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
XPA/ETH0.000145+0.00%202846.370.000150.00012386
NEO/HKD980.0+0.00%22.11181039.0971.99
NEO/BTC0.0115+0.00%0.00.00.0
QLC/NEO0.002997+0.00%0.00.00.0
QLC/ETH0.00025+0.00%0.00.00.0
CBT/ETH0.00031+0.00%0.00.000310.00031
CBT/XPA0.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
Loading ...
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [ETH]
Amount [XPA]
Total [ETH]
XPA
Price [ETH]
Amount [XPA]
Total [ETH]
ETH

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.