TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BCH/HKX10000.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
LTC/HKX0.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETC/HKX119.99+0.00%0.0119.99119.99
CNX/HKX0.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
USX/HKX7.86+0.00%0.07.867.86
BTC/HKX61888.88+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETH/HKX4849.98+0.00%0.00.00.0
XPA/HKX0.59+0.00%0.00.590.5
CBT/HKX5.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
EOS/HKX30.0+0.00%0.030.030.0
Loading ...
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKX]
Amount [USX]
Total [HKX]
USX
Price [HKX]
Amount [USX]
Total [HKX]
HKX

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.