TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD56800.0+0.00%7.05357096.6856200.0
ETH/HKD1145.86+0.00%28.6971230.01125.0
HKX/HKD1.0+0.00%758899.01.01.0
EOS/HKD27.92+0.00%0.027.9221.51
NEO/HKD119.99+0.00%0.0119.99119.99
TBT/HKD0.6998+0.00%331648.86380.70.6812
USDT/HKD7.78+0.00%919.227.87.77
Chart
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
Depth Chart
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Place Order Sell
Limit
Market
Price
HKD
Quantity
TBT
Total
HKD
BalanceTBT
Price

Market
Quantity
TBT
BalanceTBT
Place Order Buy
Limit
Market
Price
HKD
Quantity
TBT
Total
HKD
BalanceHKD
Price

Market
Quantity
TBT
BalanceHKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.