TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD30500.0+0.00%74.79631888.030500.0
ETH/HKD1055.0+0.00%172.1611075.01055.0
HKX/HKD0.9999+0.00%38117.57420.99990.9999
EOS/HKD29.99+0.00%197.43529.9929.99
NEO/HKD50.9+0.00%0.050.950.9
PCW/HKD100.0051+0.00%0.0100.0051100.0051
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [NEO]
Total [HKD]
NEO
Price [HKD]
Amount [NEO]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.