TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD56800.0+0.00%7.05357096.6856200.0
ETH/HKD1145.86+0.00%28.6971230.01125.0
HKX/HKD1.0+0.00%758899.01.01.0
EOS/HKD27.92+0.00%0.027.9221.51
NEO/HKD119.99+0.00%0.0119.99119.99
TBT/HKD0.6998+0.00%331648.86380.70.6812
USDT/HKD7.78+0.00%919.227.87.77
Chart
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
Depth Chart
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Place Order Sell
Limit
Market
Price
HKD
Quantity
NEO
Total
HKD
BalanceNEO
Price

Market
Quantity
NEO
BalanceNEO
Place Order Buy
Limit
Market
Price
HKD
Quantity
NEO
Total
HKD
BalanceHKD
Price

Market
Quantity
NEO
BalanceHKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.