TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD64600.0+0.00%13.2364650.062647.5
ETH/HKD1356.04+0.00%0.1751358.791356.04
HKX/HKD0.9999+0.00%0.01.00.9999
EOS/HKD26.0+0.00%0.026.025.9
NEO/HKD130.0+0.00%0.0130.060.0
TBT/HKD0.9358+0.00%255688.87411.00.8262
USDT/HKD7.82+0.00%2440.027.827.81
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [NEO]
Total [HKD]
NEO
Price [HKD]
Amount [NEO]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.