TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD66450.0+0.00%4.23467605.0465900.0
ETH/HKD1430.0+0.00%2.8271430.01420.0
HKX/HKD0.9999+0.00%0.00.00.0
EOS/HKD22.0+0.00%0.029.022.0
NEO/HKD85.0+0.00%0.085.085.0
TBT/HKD0.9201+0.00%232954.02810.96280.8703
USDT/HKD7.78+0.00%6000.07.787.78
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [HKX]
Total [HKD]
HKX
Price [HKD]
Amount [HKX]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.