TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD77788.0+0.00%35.32880080.077000.0
ETH/HKD1659.76+0.00%62.7721687.561580.1
HKX/HKD1.0+0.00%0.01.00.9999
EOS/HKD39.0+0.00%5.039.039.0
NEO/HKD134.99+0.00%0.0134.9980.0
TBT/HKD1.3577+0.00%459066.51.69781.3
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [HKX]
Total [HKD]
HKX
Price [HKD]
Amount [HKX]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.