TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BCH/HKX3750.0+0.00%0.03750.03750.0
LTC/HKX0.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETC/HKX119.99+0.00%0.00.00.0
CNX/HKX0.1+0.00%0.00.00.0
USX/HKX7.85+0.00%0.00.00.0
BTC/HKX61888.88+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETH/HKX2200.0+0.00%0.02302.02200.0
XPA/HKX0.59+0.00%0.00.00.0
CBT/HKX5.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
EOS/HKX30.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKX]
Amount [CNX]
Total [HKX]
CNX
Price [HKX]
Amount [CNX]
Total [HKX]
HKX

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.