TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD73499.0+0.00%27.82373499.069096.0
ETH/HKD5197.0+0.00%100.455197.04788.0
BTC/USD9300.0+0.00%0.09300.09300.0
ETH/USD720.0+0.00%0.0720.0720.0
EOS/HKD125.0+0.00%2112.5336128.0115.0
XPA/ETH0.000388+0.00%809779.760.0003990.00034
NEO/HKD575.0+0.00%0.0652.0545.0
NEO/BTC0.0075+0.00%0.00.00750.0075
QLC/NEO0.002994+0.00%0.00.0029940.002994
QLC/ETH0.0005+0.00%0.00.00.0
CBT/ETH0.000311+0.00%1358.64590.000340.0003
CBT/XPA0.75+0.00%0.00.830.75
Loading ...
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [BTC]
Total [HKD]
BTC
Price [HKD]
Amount [BTC]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.