TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BCH/HKX10000.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
LTC/HKX0.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETC/HKX120.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
USX/HKX7.78+0.00%852.97757.787.78
BTC/HKX61888.88+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETH/HKX4849.98+0.00%0.00.00.0
XPA/HKX0.61+0.00%0.00.00.0
CBT/HKX5.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
EOS/HKX70000.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
Loading ...
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKX]
Amount [BCH]
Total [HKX]
BCH
Price [HKX]
Amount [BCH]
Total [HKX]
HKX

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.